Pl. Name Punkte
1 LC Mank 22.965,73
2 LCA Hochschwab 21.364,72
3 LAC Harlekin 19.095,43
4 LC Strasshof 17.562,48
5 LCAV Jodl packaging 17.420,75
6 ASK McDonalds Loosdorf 16.100,83
7 LAC Amateure Steyr 15.336,32
8 ULC Horn 15.204,46
9 ATSV Ternitz 14.375,32
10 LC Sicking 13.622,21
11 ULC Klosterneuburg Road Runners 12.721,17
12 LC Cafe Haferl 12.497,68
13 Freunde Des Laufsports 11.435,03
14 LG Decker Itter 11.340,06
15 SC Zwickl Zwettl 11.119,31
16 HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 11.081,74
17 TriRun Linz 10.297,63
18 KLC 9.692,84
19 OSC Treksta Althofen 9.667,42
20 ULC Bludenz 9.657,03
21 LSG Vorarlberg 9.621,18
22 KUS ÖBV Pro Team 9.486,39
23 LC Erdpress 9.240,71
24 LG Kirchdorf 9.175,25
25 LCC Wien 9.106,76
26 Lc Wienerwaldschnecken 9.057,53
27 LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 9.023,04
28 Union Vorchdorf 9.022,33
29 Run2gether Austria 8.703,12
30 LG Wien 8.426,14
31 LC Wienerwaldsee 8.422,16
32 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 8.264,42
33 LT Gmünd 8.237,89
34 LCU Euratsfeld 8.055,97
35 1. Laufclub Parndorf 8.033,06
36 Laufwunder Steyr 7.833,50
37 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 7.832,12
38 runninGraz 7.591,47
39 MT-Hausmannstätten 7.504,49
40 ULC Mödling 7.502,25
41 Kolland Topsport Asics 7.492,99
42 ATV Irdning 7.469,02
43 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 7.446,89
44 hellblau.POWERTEAM 7.297,18
45 LTU Waidhofen/Thaya 7.127,79
46 SKVg Pottenbrunn 6.960,38
47 LC ÖSV 6.928,43
48 LC MKW Hausruck 6.726,39
49 LG Innviertel 6.723,49
50 LV Marswiese 6.705,19
51 SG Götzis 6.663,88
52 LC Idee Rottenmann 6.419,32
53 DSG Maria Elend 6.298,28
54 SC Neustift im Felde 6.229,96
55 LG EvApart Apfel Land 6.221,66
56 LC Altis Krappfeld 6.177,64
57 ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk 6.028,72
58 LG St. Wolfgang 5.846,51
59 LC Erste Bank 5.656,85
60 Haxenclub Glanegg 5.650,67
61 USKO Melk 5.608,07
62 Nora Racing Team 5.582,29
63 LC Neufurth 5.576,51
64 Neukirchen Läuft 5.270,92
65 SV Gallneukirchen 5.132,18
66 Trumer Tri Team 5.124,48
67 Team Sportordination 5.082,58
68 BSG Mondi Neusiedler 5.014,87
69 LC Villach 4.954,57
70 TSV Mattighofen 4.877,34
71 HSV Melk 4.787,70
72 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 4.763,05
73 LCU Pyhra 4.755,20
74 HRC Jaritzberg 4.675,01
75 Tri Runners Baden 4.632,49
76 Laufclub Saalfelden 4.598,54
77 SK Rueckenwind 4.597,97
78 LC Kapelln 4.539,73
79 LAG NÖ MITTE 4.528,96
80 LTC Hurtigflink 4.481,78
81 ULC Gampern 4.336,48
82 Labors.at-Wien 4.289,71
83 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz 4.198,14
84 ULC Ardagger 4.168,84
85 Lag Genböck Haus Ried 4.033,29
86 LSV Feldkirch 4.011,92
87 ASV Salzburg LA 3.972,93
88 LC Raiffeisen Ybbs 3.972,19
89 LG St. Paul 3.935,73
90 LAC Klagenfurt 3.931,16
91 Kelag Energy Running Team 3.837,48
92 Team Zisser Enns 3.721,30
93 ASKÖ Villach 3.719,22
94 SV Waha fix & fertig St. Margarethen 3.702,76
95 UTTB 3.679,12
96 SV Lengau 3.599,24
97 LTC Seewinkel 3.552,67
98 TS Dornbirn 3.513,98
99 LV Falsche Hasen 3.507,12
100 ASKÖ Hainfeld 3.471,70