Pl. Name Punkte
1 LC Mank 18.585,43
2 LAC Harlekin 17.036,27
3 LCA Hochschwab 16.532,51
4 LC Strasshof 15.686,34
5 LCAV Jodl packaging 14.487,28
6 ASK McDonalds Loosdorf 14.073,37
7 ULC Horn 13.118,36
8 ATSV Ternitz 12.783,84
9 LC Cafe Haferl 11.420,73
10 ULC Klosterneuburg Road Runners 11.205,04
11 Freunde Des Laufsports 10.756,81
12 LC Sicking 10.600,21
13 LG Decker Itter 10.409,67
14 HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 10.399,69
15 LC Wienerwaldsee 9.837,54
16 SC Zwickl Zwettl 9.668,32
17 TriRun Linz 9.277,73
18 LAC Amateure Steyr 9.259,68
19 LCC Wien 8.641,59
20 KLC 8.533,58
21 LC Erdpress 8.451,78
22 KUS ÖBV Pro Team 8.413,66
23 LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach 8.248,31
24 LG Wien 7.733,63
25 LSG Vorarlberg 7.693,08
26 Union Vorchdorf 7.687,83
27 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 7.681,60
28 LG Kirchdorf 7.597,38
29 1. Laufclub Parndorf 7.425,58
30 ULC Mödling 7.314,25
31 runninGraz 7.155,40
32 LT Gmünd 6.958,25
33 OSC Treksta Althofen 6.801,92
34 LCU Euratsfeld 6.727,51
35 MT-Hausmannstätten 6.543,46
36 Lc Wienerwaldschnecken 6.542,32
37 ATV Irdning 6.529,87
38 SKVg Pottenbrunn 6.372,30
39 SG Götzis 6.286,92
40 LV Marswiese 6.241,03
41 ULC Bludenz 6.240,34
42 Laufwunder Steyr 6.199,08
43 Kolland Topsport Asics 6.092,42
44 LTU Waidhofen/Thaya 6.004,01
45 hellblau.POWERTEAM 5.875,13
46 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 5.773,77
47 LC MKW Hausruck 5.681,05
48 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 5.617,43
49 LG EvApart Apfel Land 5.583,70
50 Nora Racing Team 5.454,24
51 ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk 5.441,59
52 LC Erste Bank 5.436,71
53 LG Innviertel 5.355,97
54 Run2gether Austria 5.338,70
55 USKO Melk 5.145,37
56 LC Idee Rottenmann 5.022,12
57 LC Neufurth 4.955,69
58 Team Sportordination 4.883,82
59 SC Neustift im Felde 4.876,28
60 DSG Maria Elend 4.815,54
61 Tri Runners Baden 4.516,05
62 Haxenclub Glanegg 4.487,54
63 Trumer Tri Team 4.476,40
64 ULT Deutsch-Wagram 4.410,12
65 LG St. Wolfgang 4.307,57
66 TSV Mattighofen 4.280,07
67 LC ÖSV 4.142,01
68 BSG Mondi Neusiedler 4.126,32
69 LCU Pyhra 4.076,46
70 Laufclub Saalfelden 3.990,80
71 HSV Melk 3.939,23
72 Neukirchen Läuft 3.880,04
73 SV Gallneukirchen 3.823,78
74 LTC Hurtigflink 3.815,23
75 LC Kapelln 3.807,48
76 LC Villach 3.800,10
77 LG St. Paul 3.779,13
78 SK Rueckenwind 3.753,19
79 Labors.at-Wien 3.743,89
80 LAG NÖ MITTE 3.617,34
81 RC-TRI-RUN ATUS Weiz 3.556,77
82 SV Waha fix & fertig St. Margarethen 3.518,42
83 Lag Genböck Haus Ried 3.499,02
84 LTC Seewinkel 3.472,37
85 LAC Klagenfurt 3.425,55
86 UTTB 3.406,98
87 ULC Ardagger 3.405,71
88 ULC Gampern 3.362,48
89 LSV Feldkirch 3.352,91
90 LC Raiffeisen Ybbs 3.343,79
91 TS Dornbirn 3.317,74
92 HSV Triathlon Kärnten 3.267,65
93 LC Altis Krappfeld 3.232,73
94 HRC Jaritzberg 3.149,23
95 team2012.at 3.126,37
96 dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 3.084,96
97 Absdorf on the run 3.082,25
98 Kelag Energy Running Team 3.071,83
99 LV Falsche Hasen 3.053,53
100 SV Lengau 3.034,49