Rangliste

 
Pl. VM Name Verein Punkte
1 1 Alexander Bichl Raiffeisenbank Waldviertel 3.819,20
2 2 Josef Skarek Labors.at-Wien 3.015,08
3 3 Peter Schindler Neulengbach 2.499,22
4 4 David Heger LV Marswiese 2.193,91
5 5 Michael Riedler Lauftreff Vösendorf 2.014,41
6 7 Safet Hasanoski Free Lion Runner 1.655,42
7 6 Andreas Eder Edition Viktoria 1.634,26
8 15 Rainer Heinzl LCC Wien 1.574,05
9 10 Mario Novosel Team Novo 1.519,21
10 8 Thomas Steininger SKVg Pottenbrunn 1.501,43
11 14 Thomas Müller LC Erdpress 1.482,62
12 16 Karl Felnhofer Union St.Veit 1.450,61
13 11 Stefan Apfelthaler Laufmannser 1.439,00
14 59 Erich Hahn Lauftreff Grafenegg 1.434,01
15 13 Roland Hinterhofer LC Mank 1.415,87
16 9 Andreas Kirschner SC Zwickl Zwettl 1.352,55
17 69 Helmut Wohak WSV 1.270,40
18 18 Thomas Jungbauer LAC Amateure Steyr 1.254,68
19 20 Michael Gröblinger doka - Die Schalungstechniker 1.207,78
20 28 Emil Jaidhauser LC Mank 1.204,96
21 24 Andreas Felber Team Tentakel 1.200,18
22 21 Helmut Müllner LC Erdpress 1.185,08
23 12 Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg Road Runners 1.157,04
24 36 Gregor Einicher LC Kapelln 1.143,78
25 17 Felix Karu SG Götzis 1.139,93
26 25 Matthias Bauer Delicioussign 1.135,86
27 22 Manfred Hofer Steyr 1.122,01
28 30 Markus Tinkhauser LC Kapelln 1.085,09
29 23 Christian Gartner Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1.076,22
30 38 Hermann Binder LCAV Jodl packaging 1.066,13
31 150 Günter Purker SC Zwickl Zwettl 1.045,96
32 32 Thomas Unterhuber LC Wienerwaldsee 1.043,56
33 35 Rene Schmied LC Kapelln 1.043,25
34 27 Wolfgang Eisl LG St. Wolfgang 1.043,04
35 62 Daniel Hable ULC Horn 1.035,15
36 34 Rudolf Batke LC Strasshof 1.008,89
37 37 Christofer Hindler Team Tentakel 1.002,49
38 48 Jakob Mayer TS Dornbirn 996,29
39 86 Richard Wagner ULT Deutsch-Wagram 987,36
40 207 Leopold Wölflingseder LC Sicking 985,68
41 26 Reinhard Müller LC Erdpress 952,12
42 136 Helmut Kibler LC Sicking 936,15
43 19 Markus Benker Mörbisch Am See 929,10
44 43 Thomas Heigl Kolland Topsport Asics 923,45
45 73 Erich Pateter LCA Hochschwab 914,22
46 54 Alfred Lukas LC Strasshof 910,20
47 42 Jürgen Erhard LC Kapelln 907,72
48 148 Jürgen Hable ULC Horn 898,51
49 160 Alois Redl ASK McDonalds Loosdorf 888,76
50 41 Otto Rupp 1. Laufclub Parndorf 887,95
51 138 Fritz Schülein Sportfreaks 887,68
52 80 Josef Filler LTU Waidhofen/Thaya 886,50
53 91 Andreas Potocar HurtigFlink LTC 884,18
54 169 Franz Weninger bike-horner.at 875,13
55 61 Hermann Seyser ESV Mahrersdorf 865,15
56 56 Markus Bauer Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer 863,73
57 250 Markus Müller Kleintierpraxis Baden Zentrum 857,47
58 102 Helmut Kellerer TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt 855,04
59 171 Josef Ofner NF- St Veit Gölsen 853,26
60 84 Franz Bauer HSV Allentsteig 853,07
61 55 Michael Neundlinger Laufwunder Steyr 849,66
62 52 Walter Kovarik KFC Kleinebersdorf 849,41
63 143 Harald Schuh Lc Derfisch 848,16
64 39 Daniel Punz LCU Euratsfeld 848,03
65 64 Herbert Sandwieser HSV Melk 845,18
66 58 Alois Radlmayr TriRun Linz 842,12
67 40 Grzegorz Ziola Urlop4you 840,16
68 115 Jakob Buchreiter Moosburg 840,07
69 96 Christian Meusburger Im Wald läuft's 829,02
70 235 Erwin Kern LCA Hochschwab 825,18
71 70 Richard Nudl Kolland Topsport Asics 822,31
72 45 Alexander Weiß LG Kirchdorf 816,67
73 172 Walter Strahodinsky SKVg Pottenbrunn 816,55
74 104 Simeon Kuran ASK McDonalds Loosdorf 815,26
75 72 Hannes Pongruber hellblau.POWERTEAM 808,38
76 63 Franz Kluwik Wien 807,11
77 29 Christof Leitner Union St. Pölten 798,45
78 590 Philipp Gintenstorfer ULC Sparkasse Langenlois 798,35
79 163 Thomas Ehrnleitner LC MKW Hausruck 798,27
80 71 Andreas Kraft KSV Flughafen Wien 797,97
81 76 Stefan Mayerhofer USKO Melk 797,86
82 140 Thomas Gern Kottingbrunn 797,60
83 77 Stefan Ahammer Team Volksbank 790,63
84 50 Harald Schuster AlpinX 789,24
85 164 Mustafe Abdilaahi Naturfreunde Salzburg 788,45
86 90 Andreas Penias SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St.Margarethen Sektion Laufs 787,62
87 31 Andreas Silberbauer ULC Horn 787,51
88 83 Karl Messinger Toms Radhaus 786,18
89 51 Robert Hürner Nora Racing Team 784,61
90 92 Lukas Hinterhölzl LCC Wien 782,05
91 46 Adam Bugajski Polanie 780,62
92 47 Michael Pietschnig LC Strasshof 780,15
93 748 Christian Eberdorfer OSC Treksta Althofen 777,70
94 117 Richard Weidlich Geyer Steuerberatung 774,68
95 259 Markus Riederer De Hoiwatn 771,41
96 33 Ali Rezai Peek Cloppenburg KG 770,52
97 99 Christoph Pölzgutter ASKÖ Waidhofen 769,72
98 81 Ernst Eigelsreiter ASK McDonalds Loosdorf 769,39
99 53 Christian Haas Kolland Top Sport Asics Gaal 762,21
100 190 Richard Hagenauer MT-Hausmannstätten 762,06